Drop The Mic 102

Date of Birth:
4/21/2021
Description:
This is our daughter's very first calf she has bought with her own money. She is very excited about starting her own herd and seeing what this heifer will do for our black and white herd.
Nickname:
Willow
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hadleigh Bray
Breeder:
Sarah Hough
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
102
Reg #1:
287905
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No