TC Hangin' On A Prayer

Date of Birth:
3/12/2022
Description:
We are very excited about this beautiful heifer. She has a powerful pedigree and should turn out to be something really special.
Nickname:
Evie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Sam and Heather Bray
Breeder:
Sam and Heather Bray
PH #:
0312
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
We are very excited about this heifer. She has a power packed pedigree and potential to be an amazing animal.